image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
16 Сентябрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 3 : 2
17 Сентябрь, воскресенье
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 1 : 4
20 Сентябрь, среда
3. «Арктик»
(Ухта)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛД им. С. Капустина» 0 : 1 ОТ
21 Сентябрь, четверг
4. «Арктик»
(Ухта)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛД им. С. Капустина» 3 : 7
23 Сентябрь, суббота
5. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
ДС «Уфа» 3 : 1
6. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«КРК «Нагорный» 2 : 1
24 Сентябрь, воскресенье
7. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
ДС «Уфа» 0 : 3
8. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«КРК «Нагорный» 7 : 3
26 Сентябрь, вторник
9. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Арктик»
(Ухта)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 4 : 1
27 Сентябрь, среда
10. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
ДС «Уфа» 13 : 1
12. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Арктик»
(Ухта)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 3 : 1
11. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«КРК «Нагорный» 3 : 4
17. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
Дворец спорта 9 : 0
28 Сентябрь, четверг
14. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«КРК «Нагорный» 1 : 0
13. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
ДС «Уфа» 9 : 3
18. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
Дворец спорта 5 : 2
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
26 Октябрь, четверг
15. «Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Центр ФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на 0 : 1
27 Октябрь, пятница
16. «Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Центр ФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на 1 : 3
30 Октябрь, понедельник
19. «Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Центр ФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на 1 : 0
31 Октябрь, вторник
20. «Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Центр ФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на 0 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
17 Ноябрь, пятница
21. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Арктик»
(Ухта)
«ДС «Багратион» 5 : 2
22. «СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
ЛД «Автомобилист 1 : 7
18 Ноябрь, суббота
23. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Уфа Арена 2 : 0
24. «СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«КРК «Уралец» 1 : 9
19 Ноябрь, воскресенье
25. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Уфа Арена 3 : 2 ОТ
26. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Арктик»
(Ухта)
«КРК «Нагорный» 4 : 1
21 Ноябрь, вторник
27. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
ЛДС «Сигнал 2 : 1 Б
22 Ноябрь, среда
28. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Арктик»
(Ухта)
Уфа Арена 6 : 1
30. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
Дворец спорта 2 : 1
29. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный» 1 : 3