image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
19 Сентябрь, воскресенье
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Сигнал 4 : 0
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛК «Снежинка 2 : 4
20 Сентябрь, понедельник
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Сигнал 7 : 2
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛК «Снежинка 1 : 3
22 Сентябрь, среда
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Сигнал 10 : 0
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛК «Снежинка 1 : 3
3. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел» 0 : 4
23 Сентябрь, четверг
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел» 2 : 6
25 Сентябрь, суббота
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛК «Снежинка 10 : 1
2. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Сигнал 0 : 4
3. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел» 0 : 6
26 Сентябрь, воскресенье
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛК «Снежинка 11 : 2
2. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Сигнал 1 : 7
28 Сентябрь, вторник
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛК «Снежинка 10 : 4
2. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Сигнал 0 : 3
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
20 Октябрь, среда
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Факел» 6 : 0
21 Октябрь, четверг
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Факел» 6 : 0
23 Октябрь, суббота
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Факел» 3 : 0
24 Октябрь, воскресенье
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Сигнал 2 : 3
25 Октябрь, понедельник
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Сигнал 0 : 4
27 Октябрь, среда
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Сигнал 0 : 2
2. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Факел» 0 : 3
3. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 9 : 1
28 Октябрь, четверг
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Факел» 0 : 2
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 11 : 0
30 Октябрь, суббота
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Факел» 0 : 4
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 10 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
18 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Сигнал 0 : 4
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка 2 : 3
19 Ноябрь, пятница
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Сигнал 1 : 4
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка 0 : 3
21 Ноябрь, воскресенье
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Сигнал 1 : 2
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Локомотив 17 : 2
3. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка 1 : 5
22 Ноябрь, понедельник
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Локомотив 12 : 0
24 Ноябрь, среда
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Локомотив 11 : 0
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛК «Снежинка 3 : 1
3. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал 2 : 3
25 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛК «Снежинка 4 : 2
2. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал 2 : 7
27 Ноябрь, суббота
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛК «Снежинка 4 : 0
2. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал 1 : 9
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
4 Декабрь, суббота
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Факел» 2 : 1
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 3 : 1
5 Декабрь, воскресенье
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Факел» 4 : 3
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 2 : 1
7 Декабрь, вторник
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Факел» 3 : 2
2. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Локомотив 1 : 17
3. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 3 : 0
18 Декабрь, суббота
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Факел» 0 : 1
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 5 : 1
19 Декабрь, воскресенье
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Факел» 4 : 2
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 13 : 2
21 Декабрь, вторник
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Факел» 2 : 4
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 7 : 1
27 Декабрь, понедельник
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Локомотив 1 : 4
28 Декабрь, вторник
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 7
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
8 Январь, суббота
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 0
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 4 : 1
9 Январь, воскресенье
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 0
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 5 : 2
11 Январь, вторник
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 0
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛК «Снежинка 4 : 0
3. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 1 : 1
12 Январь, среда
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛК «Снежинка 1 : 2
14 Январь, пятница
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛК «Снежинка 2 : 1
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 0
3. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 15
15 Январь, суббота
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 0
2. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 1 : 8
17 Январь, понедельник
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 0
2. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 2 : 9
27 Январь, четверг
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 7
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 7 : 1
28 Январь, пятница
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 2
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 7 : 0
30 Январь, воскресенье
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 3
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 11 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
2 Февраль, среда
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 2 : 5
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 5 : 1
3 Февраль, четверг
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 3
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 6 : 1
5 Февраль, суббота
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 2 : 4
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 4 : 1
14 Февраль, понедельник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 0 : 1
15 Февраль, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 1 : 3
17 Февраль, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 1 : 6