image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
11 Сентябрь, воскресенье
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Сигнал 0 : 9
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛК «Снежинка 3 : 2
12 Сентябрь, понедельник
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Сигнал 0 : 11
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛК «Снежинка 5 : 1
13 Сентябрь, вторник
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Сигнал 0 : 4
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛК «Снежинка 4 : 1
14 Сентябрь, среда
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол 1 : 6
15 Сентябрь, четверг
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол 1 : 6
16 Сентябрь, пятница
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Сигнал 2 : 3
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛК «Снежинка 0 : 5
17 Сентябрь, суббота
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Сигнал 2 : 4
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛК «Снежинка 1 : 8
3. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол 1 : 9
18 Сентябрь, воскресенье
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Сигнал 0 : 1
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛК «Снежинка 1 : 5
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
5 Октябрь, среда
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 9 : 0
6 Октябрь, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 11 : 0
8 Октябрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 5 : 0
10 Октябрь, понедельник
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Факел» 1 : 4
11 Октябрь, вторник
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Факел» 0 : 6
13 Октябрь, четверг
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Факел» 2 : 6
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
3 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 4
4 Ноябрь, пятница
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 5
6 Ноябрь, воскресенье
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 3
10 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Сигнал 1 : 5
11 Ноябрь, пятница
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Сигнал 1 : 4
13 Ноябрь, воскресенье
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Сигнал 2 : 6
17 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 2 : 4
18 Ноябрь, пятница
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 3 : 0
20 Ноябрь, воскресенье
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив 1 : 3
24 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛК «Снежинка 6 : 3
25 Ноябрь, пятница
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛК «Снежинка 6 : 1
27 Ноябрь, воскресенье
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛК «Снежинка 5 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
7 Декабрь, среда
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛК «Снежинка 2 : 3
2. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал 0 : 6
8 Декабрь, четверг
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛК «Снежинка 5 : 2
2. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал 1 : 6
10 Декабрь, суббота
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛК «Снежинка 2 : 3
2. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал 1 : 10
13 Декабрь, вторник
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Сигнал 3 : 7
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка 2 : 6
14 Декабрь, среда
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Сигнал 2 : 4
2. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Локомотив 7 : 2
3. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка 2 : 5
15 Декабрь, четверг
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Локомотив 9 : 0
2. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка 1 : 3
16 Декабрь, пятница
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Сигнал 5 : 1
17 Декабрь, суббота
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Локомотив 9 : 2
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
6 Январь, пятница
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Локомотив 1 : 13
7 Январь, суббота
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 10
8 Январь, воскресенье
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Факел» 5 : 1
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 4 : 0
9 Январь, понедельник
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Факел» 2 : 0
2. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 19
3. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 8 : 1
11 Январь, среда
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Факел» 3 : 4 ОТ
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 11 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
8 Март, среда
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 5 : 1
2. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 3
9 Март, четверг
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 5 : 1
2. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 5 : 7
10 Март, пятница
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 6 : 3
2. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 1 : 7
13 Март, понедельник
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 2 : 0
2. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 1 : 8
14 Март, вторник
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 1 : 0
2. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 3 : 5
15 Март, среда
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛДС «Локомотив 6 : 4
2. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛДС «Локомотив 2 : 6
20 Март, понедельник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 1 : 3
21 Март, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 6 : 0
23 Март, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 8 : 1
28 Март, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 11 : 2
29 Март, среда
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 4 : 6
30 Март, четверг
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 2 : 10
31 Март, пятница
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 0 : 5
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
1 Апрель, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 6 : 2
2 Апрель, воскресенье
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 5 : 0
3 Апрель, понедельник
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 3 : 0
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 19 : 0
4 Апрель, вторник
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 4 : 0
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 12 : 0
5 Апрель, среда
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛДС «Локомотив 7 : 2
6 Апрель, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров» 15 : 0
14 Апрель, пятница
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Факел» 6 : 3
15 Апрель, суббота
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Факел» 1 : 7
16 Апрель, воскресенье
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
ЛДС «Факел» 0 : 7
18 Апрель, вторник
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Факел» 5 : 0
19 Апрель, среда
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Факел» 5 : 0
20 Апрель, четверг
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
ЛДС «Факел» 5 : 0