image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
14 Сентябрь, суббота
4. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
2 : 3 Б
15 Сентябрь, воскресенье
7. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
0 : 2
18 Сентябрь, среда
11. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
2 : 0
19 Сентябрь, четверг
15. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
3 : 2
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
4 Октябрь, пятница
23. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРС Ванке Рэйз»
(Шэньчжэнь)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
2 : 3 ОТ
5 Октябрь, суббота
26. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРС Ванке Рэйз»
(Шэньчжэнь)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
0 : 3
10 Октябрь, четверг
29. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Городской дворец спорта
(Уфа)
0 : 1
11 Октябрь, пятница
33. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Городской дворец спорта
(Уфа)
5 : 2
14 Октябрь, понедельник
38. «СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛА им. А. Козицына
(Екатеринбург)
0 : 2
15 Октябрь, вторник
42. «СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛА им. А. Козицына
(Екатеринбург)
0 : 6
19 Октябрь, суббота
45. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СК Горный»
(Санкт-Петербург)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
4 : 0
20 Октябрь, воскресенье
47. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СК Горный»
(Санкт-Петербург)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
3 : 2
23 Октябрь, среда
50. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
1 : 2 ОТ
24 Октябрь, четверг
53. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
2 : 4
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
13 Ноябрь, среда
57. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ФОК «Мещерский»
(Нижний Новгород)
3 : 2 ОТ
14 Ноябрь, четверг
59. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
0 : 1
17 Ноябрь, воскресенье
1. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
КК «Первомайский»
(Красноярск)
18 Ноябрь, понедельник
1. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
КК «Первомайский»
(Красноярск)