image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
22 Сентябрь, среда
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел»
(Красноярск)
0 : 4
23 Сентябрь, четверг
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел»
(Красноярск)
2 : 6
25 Сентябрь, суббота
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел»
(Красноярск)
0 : 6
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
27 Октябрь, среда
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
9 : 1
28 Октябрь, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 0
30 Октябрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
10 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
18 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка
(Екатеринбург)
2 : 3
19 Ноябрь, пятница
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка
(Екатеринбург)
0 : 3
21 Ноябрь, воскресенье
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка
(Екатеринбург)
1 : 5
24 Ноябрь, среда
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал
(Челябинск)
2 : 3
25 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал
(Челябинск)
2 : 7
27 Ноябрь, суббота
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал
(Челябинск)
1 : 9
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
4 Декабрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 1
5 Декабрь, воскресенье
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
2 : 1
7 Декабрь, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 0
18 Декабрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 1
19 Декабрь, воскресенье
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
13 : 2
21 Декабрь, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
7 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
8 Январь, суббота
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
4 : 1
9 Январь, воскресенье
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
5 : 2
11 Январь, вторник
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
1 : 1
14 Январь, пятница
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
0 : 15
15 Январь, суббота
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
1 : 8
17 Январь, понедельник
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
2 : 9
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
14 Февраль, понедельник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
0 : 1
15 Февраль, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
1 : 3
17 Февраль, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
1 : 6