image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
14 Сентябрь, среда
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол
(Красноярск)
1 : 6
15 Сентябрь, четверг
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол
(Красноярск)
1 : 6
17 Сентябрь, суббота
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол
(Красноярск)
1 : 9
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
5 Октябрь, среда
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
9 : 0
6 Октябрь, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 0
8 Октябрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
3 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
0 : 4
4 Ноябрь, пятница
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
0 : 5
6 Ноябрь, воскресенье
1. «СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
0 : 3
17 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
2 : 4
18 Ноябрь, пятница
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
3 : 0
20 Ноябрь, воскресенье
1. «Скиф»
(Москва)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Локомотив
(Москва)
1 : 3
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
7 Декабрь, среда
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал
(Челябинск)
0 : 6
8 Декабрь, четверг
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал
(Челябинск)
1 : 6
10 Декабрь, суббота
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сигнал
(Челябинск)
1 : 10
13 Декабрь, вторник
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка
(Екатеринбург)
2 : 6
14 Декабрь, среда
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка
(Екатеринбург)
2 : 5
15 Декабрь, четверг
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛК «Снежинка
(Екатеринбург)
1 : 3
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
8 Январь, воскресенье
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
4 : 0
9 Январь, понедельник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
8 : 1
11 Январь, среда
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
20 Март, понедельник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
1 : 3
21 Март, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
6 : 0
23 Март, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Скиф»
(Москва)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
8 : 1
28 Март, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 2
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
1 Апрель, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
6 : 2
2 Апрель, воскресенье
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 0
3 Апрель, понедельник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
19 : 0
4 Апрель, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
12 : 0
6 Апрель, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ-2»
(Нижний)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
15 : 0