image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
1 Ноябрь, среда
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
7 : 2
2 Ноябрь, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
7 : 1
4 Ноябрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
9 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
11 Январь, четверг
1. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
0 : 3
12 Январь, пятница
1. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
0 : 5
14 Январь, воскресенье
1. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
2 : 5
23 Январь, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 0
24 Январь, среда
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 0
26 Январь, пятница
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
1 Февраль, четверг
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол
(Красноярск)
0 : 7
2 Февраль, пятница
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол
(Красноярск)
1 : 7
3 Февраль, суббота
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол
(Красноярск)
0 : 5
22 Февраль, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
4 : 1
23 Февраль, пятница
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
4 : 0
25 Февраль, воскресенье
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 3
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
16 Апрель, понедельник
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Уральская молния
(Челябинск)
1 : 4
17 Апрель, вторник
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Уральская молния
(Челябинск)
1 : 12
19 Апрель, четверг
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Уральская молния
(Челябинск)
3 : 13
21 Апрель, суббота
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Уралец»
(Екатеринбург)
1 : 3
22 Апрель, воскресенье
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Уралец»
(Екатеринбург)
0 : 5
24 Апрель, вторник
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Уралец»
(Екатеринбург)
3 : 8
27 Апрель, пятница
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)

5 : 0
28 Апрель, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)

5 : 0
30 Апрель, понедельник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)

5 : 0