image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
29 Сентябрь, суббота
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Автомобилист»
(Екатеринбург)
1 : 6
30 Сентябрь, воскресенье
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Автомобилист»
(Екатеринбург)
2 : 4
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
2 Октябрь, вторник
1. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Автомобилист»
(Екатеринбург)
0 : 8
5 Октябрь, пятница
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Уральская молния»
(Челябинск)
0 : 17
6 Октябрь, суббота
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Уральская молния»
(Челябинск)
0 : 20
8 Октябрь, понедельник
1. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Уральская молния»
(Челябинск)
0 : 12
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
9 Ноябрь, пятница
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
0 : 1
10 Ноябрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
0 : 1
12 Ноябрь, понедельник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
2 : 5
17 Ноябрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
8 : 0
18 Ноябрь, воскресенье
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
5 : 0
20 Ноябрь, вторник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
11 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
22 Январь, вторник
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол»
(Красноярск)
1 : 12
23 Январь, среда
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол»
(Красноярск)
1 : 6
25 Январь, пятница
1. «Локомотив»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол»
(Красноярск)
2 : 13
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
20 Февраль, среда
1. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
2 : 4
21 Февраль, четверг
1. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
3 : 1
23 Февраль, суббота
1. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
3 : 2 ОТ
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
13 Март, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
13 : 2
14 Март, пятница
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
7 : 1
16 Март, воскресенье
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
9 : 0
19 Март, среда
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
0 : 0
20 Март, четверг
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
0 : 0
24 Март, понедельник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
ЛД «Дмитров»
(Московская область)
0 : 0