image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
28 Сентябрь, понедельник
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 0
29 Сентябрь, вторник
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
12 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
1 Октябрь, четверг
3. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
18 : 1
4 Октябрь, воскресенье
10. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо Е-бург»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
13 : 1
5 Октябрь, понедельник
11. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо Е-бург»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
15 : 1
7 Октябрь, среда
12. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо Е-бург»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
12 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
12 Ноябрь, четверг
16. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
7 : 5
13 Ноябрь, пятница
17. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
4 : 2
15 Ноябрь, воскресенье
18. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
3 : 2 Б
20 Ноябрь, пятница
25. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
16 : 1
21 Ноябрь, суббота
26. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 0
23 Ноябрь, понедельник
27. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
14 : 0
26 Ноябрь, четверг
34. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
14 : 2
27 Ноябрь, пятница
35. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
10 : 1
29 Ноябрь, воскресенье
36. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
12 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
23 Декабрь, среда
46. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 4 Б
24 Декабрь, четверг
47. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
2 : 1
26 Декабрь, суббота
48. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
6 : 2
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
13 Январь, среда
55. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Уралец»
(Екатеринбург)
0 : 9
14 Январь, четверг
56. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Уралец»
(Екатеринбург)
2 : 6
16 Январь, суббота
57. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Уралец»
(Екатеринбург)
0 : 14
19 Январь, вторник
61. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Уральская молния
(Челябинск)
0 : 6
20 Январь, среда
62. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Уральская молния
(Челябинск)
2 : 8
22 Январь, пятница
63. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД «Уральская молния
(Челябинск)
1 : 7
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
9 Апрель, пятница
79. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол
(Красноярск)
5 : 0
10 Апрель, суббота
80. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол
(Красноярск)
5 : 0
11 Апрель, воскресенье
81. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Сокол
(Красноярск)
5 : 0
14 Апрель, среда
85. «Динамо Е-бург»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)

0 : 10
15 Апрель, четверг
86. «Динамо Е-бург»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)

2 : 7
16 Апрель, пятница
87. «Динамо Е-бург»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)

2 : 11