image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
29 Сентябрь, среда
7. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
22 : 2
30 Сентябрь, четверг
8. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
20 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
2 Октябрь, суббота
9. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
12 : 0
5 Октябрь, вторник
13. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
9 : 1
6 Октябрь, среда
14. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
6 : 1
8 Октябрь, пятница
15. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
7 : 1
24 Октябрь, воскресенье
22. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 2
25 Октябрь, понедельник
23. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
12 : 2
27 Октябрь, среда
24. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
25 Ноябрь, четверг
34. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел»
(Красноярск)
1 : 7
26 Ноябрь, пятница
35. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел»
(Красноярск)
1 : 8
28 Ноябрь, воскресенье
36. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел»
(Красноярск)
1 : 6
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
13 Январь, четверг
40. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
7 : 4
14 Январь, пятница
41. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
2 : 4
16 Январь, воскресенье
42. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 4
23 Январь, воскресенье
52. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Уралец»
(Екатеринбург)
0 : 15
24 Январь, понедельник
53. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Уралец»
(Екатеринбург)
3 : 15
26 Январь, среда
54. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Уралец»
(Екатеринбург)
1 : 14
28 Январь, пятница
55. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«ЛА «Трактор»
(Челябинск)
0 : 6
29 Январь, суббота
56. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«ЛА «Трактор»
(Челябинск)
2 : 7
31 Январь, понедельник
57. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«ЛА «Трактор»
(Челябинск)
1 : 7
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
2 Февраль, среда
61. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Дворец спорта
(Уфа)
1 : 12
3 Февраль, четверг
62. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Дворец спорта
(Уфа)
0 : 10
5 Февраль, суббота
63. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Дворец спорта
(Уфа)
0 : 10
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
1 Март, вторник
73. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
9 : 3
2 Март, среда
74. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
9 : 1
4 Март, пятница
75. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
12 : 2
17 Март, четверг
82. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
2 : 3
18 Март, пятница
83. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
2 : 4
20 Март, воскресенье
84. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
4 : 6