image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
10 Сентябрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
14 : 2
11 Сентябрь, воскресенье
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 1
13 Сентябрь, вторник
3. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
9 : 1
24 Сентябрь, суббота
13. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«ЛА «Трактор»
(Челябинск)
1 : 12
25 Сентябрь, воскресенье
14. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«ЛА «Трактор»
(Челябинск)
1 : 7
27 Сентябрь, вторник
15. «Факел»
(Коркино)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«ЛА «Трактор»
(Челябинск)
1 : 14
30 Сентябрь, пятница
22. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Дворец спорта
(Уфа)
0 : 9
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
1 Октябрь, суббота
23. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Дворец спорта
(Уфа)
1 : 9
3 Октябрь, понедельник
24. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Дворец спорта
(Уфа)
1 : 7
13 Октябрь, четверг
25. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 2
14 Октябрь, пятница
26. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 0
16 Октябрь, воскресенье
27. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
15 : 0
28 Октябрь, пятница
40. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
4 : 1
29 Октябрь, суббота
41. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
6 : 1
31 Октябрь, понедельник
42. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 2 Б
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
11 Январь, среда
46. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел»
(Красноярск)
2 : 8
12 Январь, четверг
47. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел»
(Красноярск)
0 : 6
14 Январь, суббота
48. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛДС «Факел»
(Красноярск)
1 : 7
24 Январь, вторник
58. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
15 : 1
25 Январь, среда
59. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
9 : 0
27 Январь, пятница
60. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Факел»
(Коркино)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 2
30 Январь, понедельник
64. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 2
31 Январь, вторник
65. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
7 : 0
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
2 Февраль, четверг
66. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
7 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
1 Март, четверг
76. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД им. Мишина
(Екатеринбург)
0 : 13
2 Март, пятница
77. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД им. Мишина
(Екатеринбург)
0 : 7
3 Март, суббота
78. «Спартак-Меркурий»
(Екатеринбург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ЛД им. Мишина
(Екатеринбург)
2 : 9
9 Март, пятница
85. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
5 : 3
10 Март, суббота
86. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
2 : 4
12 Март, понедельник
87. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
1 : 4