image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
4 Сентябрь, пятница
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
6 : 2
5 Сентябрь, суббота
4. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
4 : 0
8 Сентябрь, вторник
8. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
4 : 3
9 Сентябрь, среда
10. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
7 : 3
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
15 Октябрь, четверг
17. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Арктик»
(Ухта)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
8 : 5
16 Октябрь, пятница
18. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Арктик»
(Ухта)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 1
19 Октябрь, понедельник
24. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
2 : 1
20 Октябрь, вторник
27. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
1 : 4
23 Октябрь, пятница
29. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ДС «Уфа»
(Уфа)
3 : 2
24 Октябрь, суббота
32. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ДС «Уфа»
(Уфа)
1 : 2
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
18 Ноябрь, среда
41. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
4 : 2
19 Ноябрь, четверг
42. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 1
29 Ноябрь, воскресенье
44. «СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
1 : 12
30 Ноябрь, понедельник
47. «СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
3 : 9
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
3 Декабрь, четверг
49. «Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Центр ФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на
(Санкт-Петербург)
0 : 3
4 Декабрь, пятница
52. «Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Центр ФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на
(Санкт-Петербург)
2 : 3
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
27 Январь, среда
59. «Арктик»
(Ухта)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«ЛД им. С. Капустина»
(Ухта)
4 : 6
28 Январь, четверг
60. «Арктик»
(Ухта)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«ЛД им. С. Капустина»
(Ухта)
2 : 9
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
17 Февраль, среда
66. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
1 : 2 ОТ
18 Февраль, четверг
69. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 1
21 Февраль, воскресенье
72. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
2 : 3 ОТ
22 Февраль, понедельник
75. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
3 Март, четверг
83. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Дворец спорта
(Уфа)
4 : 2
4 Март, пятница
84. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Дворец спорта
(Уфа)
4 : 3