image description

Сезон

Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
16 Сентябрь, суббота
1. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 2
17 Сентябрь, воскресенье
2. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
1 : 4
26 Сентябрь, вторник
9. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СК Горный»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
4 : 1
27 Сентябрь, среда
12. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СК Горный»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
18 Ноябрь, суббота
23. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Уфа Арена
(Уфа)
2 : 0
19 Ноябрь, воскресенье
25. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Уфа Арена
(Уфа)
3 : 2 ОТ
22 Ноябрь, среда
29. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
1 : 3
23 Ноябрь, четверг
32. «СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«КРК «Нагорный»
(Н. Новгород)
3 : 1
28 Ноябрь, вторник
34. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
2 : 1
29 Ноябрь, среда
37. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
15 Январь, понедельник
39. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
11 : 1
16 Январь, вторник
41. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
10 : 1
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
1 Март, четверг
43. «Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Центр ФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 : 2
2 Март, пятница
46. «Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Центр ФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на
(Санкт-Петербург)
0 : 1
12 Март, понедельник
57. «СК Горный»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«ЛД им. С. Капустина»
(Ухта)
3 : 5
13 Март, вторник
59. «СК Горный»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«ЛД им. С. Капустина»
(Ухта)
2 : 7
21 Март, среда
63. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
4 : 6
22 Март, четверг
66. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
5 : 2
25 Март, воскресенье
69. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
4 : 2
26 Март, понедельник
72. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«СКИФ»
(Нижний Новгород)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
7 : 4
31 Март, суббота
75. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Дворец спорта
(Уфа)
4 : 2
Команда домашняя Команда Гостевая Арена Заметки счет
1 Апрель, воскресенье
77. «Бирюса»
(Красноярск)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
Дворец спорта
(Уфа)
1 : 6
4 Апрель, среда
82. «СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
СК «Курганово
(Екатеринбург)
2 : 14
5 Апрель, четверг
84. «СКСО»
(Свердловская обл.)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
СК «Курганово
(Екатеринбург)
2 : 13
10 Апрель, вторник
86. «Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Центр ФКСиЗ Василеостровского р-на
(Санкт-Петербург)
0 : 5
13 Апрель, пятница
88. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Динамо СПб»
(Санкт-Петербург)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
3 : 2 ОТ
19 Апрель, четверг
89. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ДС «Уфа»
(Уфа)
2 : 0
20 Апрель, пятница
90. «Агидель»
(Уфа)
«Торнадо»
(Московская область)
ДС «Уфа»
(Уфа)
3 : 2
23 Апрель, понедельник
91. «Торнадо»
(Московская область)
«Агидель»
(Уфа)
«ЛДС «Дмитров»
(Моск. обл.)
1 : 4